date | match details | time |
---|---|---|
25
May
|
Headingley, Leeds |
11:00 PM |
25
May
|
St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury |
11:30 PM |
26
May
|
County Ground, Hove |
11:00 AM |
26
May
|
Radlett Cricket Club, Radlett |
09:00 PM |
26
May
|
Warwickshire vs Northamptonshire Edgbaston, Birmingham |
11:00 PM |
26
May
|
Grace Road, Leicester |
11:00 PM |
27
May
|
Kennington Oval, London |
11:00 PM |
27
May
|
Emirates Old Trafford, Manchester |
11:00 PM |
27
May
|
County Ground, Bristol |
11:00 PM |
27
May
|
Nottinghamshire vs Worcestershire Trent Bridge, Nottingham |
11:00 PM |
27
May
|
County Ground, Northampton |
11:00 PM |
27
May
|
The Rose Bowl, Southampton |
11:30 PM |
27
May
|
County Ground, Derby |
11:30 PM |
27
May
|
St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury |
11:30 PM |
28
May
|
Grace Road, Leicester |
07:00 PM |
29
May
|
Edgbaston, Birmingham |
01:30 PM |
29
May
|
Nottinghamshire vs Northamptonshire Trent Bridge, Nottingham |
01:30 PM |
29
May
|
The Cooper Associates County Ground, Taunton |
07:00 PM |
29
May
|
County Ground, Hove |
07:00 PM |
29
May
|
Radlett Cricket Club, Radlett |
07:00 PM |
29
May
|
Emirates Old Trafford, Manchester |
07:00 PM |
29
May
|
Headingley, Leeds |
07:30 PM |
30
May
|
The Rose Bowl, Southampton |
11:30 PM |
30
May
|
Nottinghamshire vs Northamptonshire Trent Bridge, Nottingham |
11:00 PM |
31
May
|
Trent Bridge, Nottingham |
11:00 PM |
31
May
|
Kennington Oval, London |
11:00 PM |
31
May
|
Headingley, Leeds |
11:00 PM |
31
May
|
County Ground, Chelmsford |
11:30 PM |
01
Jun
|
Emirates Old Trafford, Manchester |
07:00 PM |
01
Jun
|
County Ground, Bristol |
11:00 PM |
01
Jun
|
Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street |
11:00 PM |
01
Jun
|
Northamptonshire vs Leicestershire County Ground, Northampton |
11:00 PM |
01
Jun
|
The Cooper Associates County Ground, Taunton |
11:00 PM |
02
Jun
|
Kennington Oval, London |
11:00 PM |
02
Jun
|
Warwickshire vs Leicestershire Edgbaston, Birmingham |
11:00 PM |
02
Jun
|
Sophia Gardens, Cardiff |
11:30 PM |
03
Jun
|
Worcestershire vs Warwickshire New Road, Worcester |
07:00 PM |
03
Jun
|
County Ground, Bristol |
11:00 PM |
03
Jun
|
Lancashire vs Northamptonshire Emirates Old Trafford, Manchester |
11:00 PM |
03
Jun
|
Headingley, Leeds |
11:00 PM |
03
Jun
|
The Cooper Associates County Ground, Taunton |
11:00 PM |
03
Jun
|
County Ground, Derby |
11:30 PM |
03
Jun
|
County Ground, Hove |
11:30 PM |
03
Jun
|
St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury |
11:30 PM |
04
Jun
|
The Rose Bowl, Southampton |
11:30 PM |
05
Jun
|
St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury |
07:00 PM |
05
Jun
|
Warwickshire vs Nottinghamshire Edgbaston, Birmingham |
07:00 PM |
05
Jun
|
Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street |
07:00 PM |
05
Jun
|
Worcestershire vs Leicestershire New Road, Worcester |
07:00 PM |
05
Jun
|
Sophia Gardens, Cardiff |
07:00 PM |
06
Jun
|
Headingley, Leeds |
11:00 PM |
07
Jun
|
Radlett Cricket Club, Radlett |
09:00 PM |
07
Jun
|
Sophia Gardens, Cardiff |
11:00 PM |
07
Jun
|
Northamptonshire vs Derbyshire County Ground, Northampton |
11:00 PM |
07
Jun
|
Grace Road, Leicester |
11:00 PM |
07
Jun
|
County Ground, Chelmsford |
11:30 PM |
08
Jun
|
Headingley, Leeds |
11:00 PM |
08
Jun
|
Kennington Oval, London |
11:00 PM |
08
Jun
|
Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street |
11:00 PM |
09
Jun
|
Lord's, London |
10:45 PM |
09
Jun
|
TBC, TBC |
11:00 PM |
09
Jun
|
Northamptonshire vs Worcestershire County Ground, Northampton |
11:00 PM |
09
Jun
|
The Rose Bowl, Southampton |
11:30 PM |
09
Jun
|
County Ground, Derby |
11:30 PM |
09
Jun
|
County Ground, Derby |
11:30 PM |
10
Jun
|
New Road, Worcester |
10:00 PM |
10
Jun
|
Leicestershire vs Nottinghamshire Grace Road, Leicester |
11:00 PM |
10
Jun
|
The Cooper Associates County Ground, Taunton |
11:00 PM |
10
Jun
|
Sophia Gardens, Cardiff |
11:00 PM |
10
Jun
|
Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street |
11:00 PM |
10
Jun
|
Edgbaston, Birmingham |
11:00 PM |
10
Jun
|
County Ground, Hove |
11:30 PM |
10
Jun
|
County Ground, Chelmsford |
11:30 PM |
17
Jun
|
Leicestershire vs Worcestershire Grace Road, Leicester |
11:00 PM |
17
Jun
|
Nottinghamshire vs Warwickshire Trent Bridge, Nottingham |
11:00 PM |
17
Jun
|
Northamptonshire vs Lancashire County Ground, Northampton |
11:00 PM |
17
Jun
|
The Cooper Associates County Ground, Taunton |
11:00 PM |
17
Jun
|
Kennington Oval, London |
11:00 PM |
17
Jun
|
Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street |
11:00 PM |
17
Jun
|
The Rose Bowl, Southampton |
11:30 PM |
17
Jun
|
County Ground, Chelmsford |
11:30 PM |
18
Jun
|
Worcestershire vs Northamptonshire New Road, Worcester |
07:00 PM |
18
Jun
|
Queen's Park, Chesterfield |
07:00 PM |
18
Jun
|
TBC, TBC |
11:00 PM |
19
Jun
|
County Ground, Chelmsford |
07:00 PM |
19
Jun
|
Stanley Park, Blackpool |
07:00 PM |
19
Jun
|
Sophia Gardens, Cardiff |
07:00 PM |
19
Jun
|
Lord's, London |
07:00 PM |
19
Jun
|
Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street |
07:00 PM |
19
Jun
|
Edgbaston, Birmingham |
07:00 PM |
19
Jun
|
The Rose Bowl, Southampton |
07:00 PM |
21
Jun
|
St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury |
07:30 PM |
21
Jun
|
Kennington Oval, London |
11:00 PM |
21
Jun
|
Sophia Gardens, Cardiff |
11:00 PM |
21
Jun
|
Nottinghamshire vs Leicestershire Trent Bridge, Nottingham |
11:00 PM |
21
Jun
|
Derbyshire vs Northamptonshire County Ground, Derby |
11:00 PM |
22
Jun
|
Northamptonshire vs Warwickshire County Ground, Northampton |
11:00 PM |
23
Jun
|
New Road, Worcester |
10:00 PM |
23
Jun
|
Stanley Park, Blackpool |
10:00 PM |
23
Jun
|
Lord's, London |
10:45 PM |
23
Jun
|
Trent Bridge, Nottingham |
11:00 PM |
23
Jun
|
County Ground, Hove |
11:30 PM |
23
Jun
|
The Cooper Associates County Ground, Taunton |
11:30 PM |
24
Jun
|
County Ground, Bristol |
11:00 PM |
24
Jun
|
Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street |
11:00 PM |
24
Jun
|
Sophia Gardens, Cardiff |
11:00 PM |
24
Jun
|
County Ground, Northampton |
11:00 PM |
24
Jun
|
County Ground, Derby |
11:30 PM |
24
Jun
|
County Ground, Chelmsford |
11:30 PM |
24
Jun
|
St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury |
11:30 PM |
24
Jun
|
Warwickshire vs Worcestershire Edgbaston, Birmingham |
11:30 PM |
01
Jul
|
New Road, Worcester |
10:00 PM |
01
Jul
|
Lord's, London |
10:45 PM |
01
Jul
|
Headingley, Leeds |
11:00 PM |
01
Jul
|
Kennington Oval, London |
11:00 PM |
01
Jul
|
Leicestershire vs Northamptonshire Grace Road, Leicester |
11:00 PM |
01
Jul
|
County Ground, Hove |
11:30 PM |
01
Jul
|
The Rose Bowl, Southampton |
11:30 PM |
01
Jul
|
Trent Bridge, Nottingham |
11:30 PM |
02
Jul
|
County Ground, Chelmsford |
11:30 PM |
03
Jul
|
Grace Road, Leicester |
07:00 PM |
03
Jul
|
County Ground, Derby |
07:00 PM |
03
Jul
|
County Ground, Hove |
07:00 PM |
03
Jul
|
Worcestershire vs Nottinghamshire New Road, Worcester |
07:00 PM |
03
Jul
|
Emirates Old Trafford, Manchester |
07:00 PM |
03
Jul
|
St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury |
07:00 PM |
03
Jul
|
County Ground, Bristol |
07:00 PM |
03
Jul
|
The Cooper Associates County Ground, Taunton |
11:30 PM |
07
Jul
|
TBC, TBC |
11:30 PM |
08
Jul
|
TBC, TBC |
11:30 PM |
09
Jul
|
TBC, TBC |
11:30 PM |
10
Jul
|
TBC, TBC |
11:30 PM |
16
Jul
|
Edgbaston, Birmingham |
03:30 PM |
16
Jul
|
Edgbaston, Birmingham |
07:00 PM |
16
Jul
|
Edgbaston, Birmingham |
11:15 PM |