Thursday, June, 20 , 2024

T20 Blast 2024

date match details time
30 May

Lancashire vs Durham

Emirates Old Trafford, Manchester

11:00 PM
30 May

Gloucestershire vs Essex

County Ground, Bristol

11:00 PM
30 May

Yorkshire vs Worcestershire

Headingley, Leeds

11:00 PM
30 May

Northamptonshire vs Derbyshire

County Ground (Northampton), Northampton

11:00 PM
30 May

Hampshire vs Surrey

The Rose Bowl, Southampton

11:30 PM
31 May

Worcestershire vs Lancashire

New Road, Worcester

10:00 PM
31 May

Glamorgan vs Surrey

Sophia Gardens, Cardiff

11:00 PM
31 May

Leicestershire vs Yorkshire

Grace Road, Leicester

11:00 PM
31 May

Nottinghamshire vs Northamptonshire

Trent Bridge, Nottingham

11:00 PM
31 May

Durham vs Warwickshire

Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street

11:00 PM
31 May

Somerset vs Essex

The Cooper Associates County Ground, Taunton

11:30 PM
31 May

Sussex vs Gloucestershire

County Ground, Bristol

11:30 PM
31 May

Middlesex vs Kent

County Ground (The Ford County Ground), Chelmsford

11:30 PM
01 Jun

Derbyshire vs Leicestershire

Edgbaston Cricket Ground, Birmingham

07:00 PM
01 Jun

Warwickshire vs Nottinghamshire

Edgbaston Cricket Ground, Birmingham

11:00 PM
02 Jun

Hampshire vs Kent

The Rose Bowl, Southampton

07:00 PM
02 Jun

Glamorgan vs Sussex

Sophia Gardens, Cardiff

07:00 PM
02 Jun

Essex vs Middlesex

County Ground (The Ford County Ground), Chelmsford

07:00 PM
02 Jun

Surrey vs Somerset

Kennington Oval, London

08:00 PM
02 Jun

Northamptonshire vs Yorkshire

County Ground (Northampton), Northampton

08:00 PM
02 Jun

Lancashire vs Derbyshire

Emirates Old Trafford, Manchester

08:00 PM
06 Jun

Middlesex vs Glamorgan

Lord's, London

10:45 PM
06 Jun

Nottinghamshire vs Worcestershire

Trent Bridge, Nottingham

11:00 PM
07 Jun

Kent vs Somerset

St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury

11:00 PM
07 Jun

Gloucestershire vs Hampshire

County Ground, Bristol

11:00 PM
07 Jun

Surrey vs Sussex

Kennington Oval, London

11:00 PM
07 Jun

Lancashire vs Warwickshire

Emirates Old Trafford, Manchester

11:00 PM
07 Jun

Leicestershire vs Durham

Grace Road, Leicester

11:00 PM
07 Jun

Northamptonshire vs Worcestershire

County Ground (Northampton), Northampton

11:00 PM
07 Jun

Essex vs Glamorgan

County Ground (The Ford County Ground), Chelmsford

11:30 PM
07 Jun

Derbyshire vs Nottinghamshire

County Ground, Bristol

11:30 PM
08 Jun

Gloucestershire vs Sussex

County Ground, Bristol

08:00 PM
08 Jun

Warwickshire vs Durham

Edgbaston Cricket Ground, Birmingham

11:00 PM
09 Jun

Somerset vs Hampshire

The Cooper Associates County Ground, Taunton

07:00 PM
09 Jun

Nottinghamshire vs Lancashire

Trent Bridge, Nottingham

07:00 PM
09 Jun

Leicestershire vs Worcestershire

Grace Road, Leicester

07:00 PM
09 Jun

Yorkshire vs Derbyshire

Headingley, Leeds

08:00 PM
09 Jun

Kent vs Middlesex

St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury

08:00 PM
11 Jun

Middlesex vs Somerset

Lord's, London

10:45 PM
13 Jun

Middlesex vs Essex

Lord's, London

10:45 PM
13 Jun

Durham vs Leicestershire

Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street

11:00 PM
13 Jun

Glamorgan vs Hampshire

Sophia Gardens, Cardiff

11:00 PM
14 Jun

Worcestershire vs Nottinghamshire

New Road, Worcester

10:00 PM
14 Jun

Surrey vs Gloucestershire

Kennington Oval, London

11:00 PM
14 Jun

Leicestershire vs Lancashire

Grace Road, Leicester

11:00 PM
14 Jun

Warwickshire vs Yorkshire

Edgbaston Cricket Ground, Birmingham

11:00 PM
14 Jun

Hampshire vs Middlesex

The Rose Bowl, Southampton

11:30 PM
14 Jun

Derbyshire vs Northamptonshire

County Ground, Bristol

11:30 PM
14 Jun

Essex vs Sussex

County Ground (The Ford County Ground), Chelmsford

11:30 PM
14 Jun

Somerset vs Kent

The Cooper Associates County Ground, Taunton

11:30 PM
15 Jun

Nottinghamshire vs Durham

Trent Bridge, Nottingham

07:00 PM
15 Jun

Sussex vs Surrey

The 1st Central County Ground, Hove

07:00 PM
16 Jun

Somerset vs Glamorgan

The Cooper Associates County Ground, Taunton

07:00 PM
16 Jun

Kent vs Gloucestershire

St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury

07:00 PM
16 Jun

Durham vs Lancashire

Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street

07:00 PM
16 Jun

Worcestershire vs Northamptonshire

New Road, Worcester

08:00 PM
16 Jun

Derbyshire vs Warwickshire

County Ground, Bristol

08:00 PM
16 Jun

Yorkshire vs Leicestershire

Headingley, Leeds

08:00 PM
20 Jun

Middlesex vs Surrey

Lord's, London

10:45 PM
20 Jun

Warwickshire vs Northamptonshire

Edgbaston Cricket Ground, Birmingham

11:00 PM
20 Jun

Glamorgan vs Gloucestershire

Sophia Gardens, Cardiff

11:00 PM
20 Jun

Yorkshire vs Lancashire

Headingley, Leeds

11:00 PM
20 Jun

Essex vs Hampshire

County Ground (The Ford County Ground), Chelmsford

11:30 PM
20 Jun

Sussex vs Kent

The 1st Central County Ground, Hove

11:30 PM
21 Jun

Worcestershire vs Warwickshire

New Road, Worcester

10:00 PM
21 Jun

Northamptonshire vs Leicestershire

County Ground (Northampton), Northampton

11:00 PM
21 Jun

Nottinghamshire vs Derbyshire

Trent Bridge, Nottingham

11:00 PM
21 Jun

Surrey vs Glamorgan

Kennington Oval, London

11:00 PM
21 Jun

Kent vs Essex

St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury

11:00 PM
21 Jun

Gloucestershire vs Somerset

County Ground, Bristol

11:00 PM
21 Jun

Durham vs Yorkshire

Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street

11:00 PM
21 Jun

Hampshire vs Sussex

The Rose Bowl, Southampton

11:30 PM
05 Jul

Gloucestershire vs Kent

College Ground, Cheltenham

07:00 PM
05 Jul

Surrey vs Middlesex

Kennington Oval, London

11:00 PM
05 Jul

Yorkshire vs Warwickshire

Headingley, Leeds

11:00 PM
05 Jul

Durham vs Worcestershire

Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street

11:00 PM
05 Jul

Nottinghamshire vs Leicestershire

Trent Bridge, Nottingham

11:00 PM
05 Jul

Northamptonshire vs Lancashire

County Ground (Northampton), Northampton

11:00 PM
05 Jul

Sussex vs Glamorgan

The 1st Central County Ground, Hove

11:30 PM
05 Jul

Essex vs Somerset

County Ground (The Ford County Ground), Chelmsford

11:30 PM
06 Jul

Middlesex vs Hampshire

Radlett Cricket Club, Radlett

07:00 PM
06 Jul

Leicestershire vs Derbyshire

Grace Road, Leicester

11:00 PM
07 Jul

Somerset vs Gloucestershire

The Cooper Associates County Ground, Taunton

07:00 PM
07 Jul

Derbyshire vs Yorkshire

Queen's Park, Invercargill

07:00 PM
07 Jul

Nottinghamshire vs Warwickshire

Trent Bridge, Nottingham

07:00 PM
07 Jul

Lancashire vs Worcestershire

Emirates Old Trafford, Manchester

07:00 PM
07 Jul

Glamorgan vs Essex

Sophia Gardens, Cardiff

07:00 PM
07 Jul

Northamptonshire vs Durham

County Ground (Northampton), Northampton

07:00 PM
07 Jul

Surrey vs Kent

Kennington Oval, London

07:00 PM
10 Jul

Sussex vs Hampshire

The 1st Central County Ground, Hove

11:30 PM
11 Jul

Gloucestershire vs Middlesex

College Ground, Cheltenham

07:00 PM
11 Jul

Worcestershire vs Leicestershire

New Road, Worcester

10:00 PM
11 Jul

Yorkshire vs Durham

Headingley, Leeds

11:00 PM
11 Jul

Essex vs Kent

County Ground (The Ford County Ground), Chelmsford

11:30 PM
11 Jul

Derbyshire vs Lancashire

County Ground, Bristol

11:30 PM
12 Jul

Durham vs Nottinghamshire

Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street

11:00 PM
12 Jul

Leicestershire vs Northamptonshire

Grace Road, Leicester

11:00 PM
12 Jul

Glamorgan vs Middlesex

Sophia Gardens, Cardiff

11:00 PM
12 Jul

Kent vs Sussex

St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury

11:00 PM
12 Jul

Warwickshire vs Worcestershire

Edgbaston Cricket Ground, Birmingham

11:00 PM
12 Jul

Hampshire vs Gloucestershire

The Rose Bowl, Southampton

11:30 PM
12 Jul

Somerset vs Surrey

The Cooper Associates County Ground, Taunton

11:30 PM
12 Jul

Lancashire vs Yorkshire

Emirates Old Trafford, Manchester

11:30 PM
13 Jul

Sussex vs Essex

The 1st Central County Ground, Hove

07:00 PM
14 Jul

Durham vs Northamptonshire

Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street

07:00 PM
14 Jul

Leicestershire vs Nottinghamshire

Grace Road, Leicester

07:00 PM
14 Jul

Worcestershire vs Yorkshire

New Road, Worcester

07:00 PM
14 Jul

Warwickshire vs Derbyshire

Edgbaston Cricket Ground, Birmingham

07:00 PM
14 Jul

Gloucestershire vs Glamorgan

College Ground, Cheltenham

07:00 PM
14 Jul

Hampshire vs Somerset

The Rose Bowl, Southampton

07:00 PM
14 Jul

Essex vs Surrey

County Ground (The Ford County Ground), Chelmsford

07:00 PM
16 Jul

Kent vs Glamorgan

St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury

11:00 PM
17 Jul

Lancashire vs Nottinghamshire

Emirates Old Trafford, Manchester

11:00 PM
18 Jul

Worcestershire vs Derbyshire

New Road, Worcester

10:00 PM
18 Jul

Surrey vs Hampshire

Kennington Oval, London

11:00 PM
18 Jul

Northamptonshire vs Warwickshire

County Ground (Northampton), Northampton

11:15 PM
18 Jul

Somerset vs Sussex

The Cooper Associates County Ground, Taunton

11:30 PM
18 Jul

Middlesex vs Gloucestershire

County Ground (The Ford County Ground), Chelmsford

11:30 PM
19 Jul

Glamorgan vs Somerset

Sophia Gardens, Cardiff

11:30 PM
19 Jul

Derbyshire vs Durham

County Ground, Bristol

11:30 PM
19 Jul

Yorkshire vs Nottinghamshire

Headingley, Leeds

11:30 PM
19 Jul

Kent vs Surrey

St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury

11:30 PM
19 Jul

Hampshire vs Essex

The Rose Bowl, Southampton

11:30 PM
19 Jul

Sussex vs Middlesex

The 1st Central County Ground, Hove

11:30 PM
19 Jul

Lancashire vs Northamptonshire

Emirates Old Trafford, Manchester

11:30 PM
03 Sep

TBC1 vs TBC2

TBC, TBC

11:00 PM
04 Sep

TBC1 vs TBC2

TBC, TBC

11:00 PM
05 Sep

TBC1 vs TBC2

TBC, TBC

11:00 PM
06 Sep

TBC1 vs TBC2

TBC, TBC

11:30 PM
14 Sep

TBC1 vs TBC2

Edgbaston Cricket Ground, Birmingham

03:30 PM
14 Sep

TBC1 vs TBC2

Edgbaston Cricket Ground, Birmingham

07:00 PM
14 Sep

TBC1 vs TBC2

Edgbaston Cricket Ground, Birmingham

11:15 PM
Gamerswar