Thursday, June, 20 , 2024

T20 World Cup 2024

date match details time
01 Jun

United States vs Canada

Grand Prairie Stadium, Dallas

09:30 PM
02 Jun

West Indies vs Papua New Guinea

Providence Stadium, Guyana

07:30 PM
02 Jun

Namibia vs Oman

Kensington Oval, Bridgetown, Barbados

07:30 PM
03 Jun

Afghanistan vs Pretoria Capitals

Providence Stadium, Guyana

07:30 PM
03 Jun

Sri Lanka vs South Africa

Nassau County International Cricket Stadium, New York

08:30 PM
04 Jun

England vs Scotland

Kensington Oval, Bridgetown, Barbados

07:30 PM
04 Jun

Netherlands vs Nepal

Grand Prairie Stadium, Dallas

09:30 PM
05 Jun

Papua New Guinea vs Uganda

Providence Stadium, Guyana

07:30 PM
05 Jun

Australia vs Oman

Kensington Oval, Bridgetown, Barbados

07:30 PM
05 Jun

India vs Ireland

Nassau County International Cricket Stadium, New York

08:30 PM
06 Jun

Namibia vs Scotland

Kensington Oval, Bridgetown, Barbados

07:30 PM
06 Jun

United States vs Pakistan

Grand Prairie Stadium, Dallas

09:30 PM
07 Jun

New Zealand vs Afghanistan

Providence Stadium, Guyana

07:30 PM
07 Jun

Canada vs Ireland

Nassau County International Cricket Stadium, New York

08:30 PM
07 Jun

Bangladesh vs Sri Lanka

Grand Prairie Stadium, Dallas

09:30 PM
08 Jun

Australia vs England

Kensington Oval, Bridgetown, Barbados

07:30 PM
08 Jun

Netherlands vs South Africa

Nassau County International Cricket Stadium, New York

08:30 PM
08 Jun

West Indies vs Uganda

Providence Stadium, Guyana

07:30 PM
09 Jun

Oman vs Scotland

Sir Vivian Richards Stadium, North Sound, Antigua

07:30 PM
09 Jun

India vs Pakistan

Nassau County International Cricket Stadium, New York

08:30 PM
10 Jun

Bangladesh vs South Africa

Nassau County International Cricket Stadium, New York

08:30 PM
11 Jun

Australia vs Namibia

Sir Vivian Richards Stadium, North Sound, Antigua

07:30 PM
11 Jun

Canada vs Pakistan

Nassau County International Cricket Stadium, New York

08:30 PM
11 Jun

Nepal vs Sri Lanka

Central Broward Regional Park Stadium, Lauderhill, Florida

08:30 PM
12 Jun

West Indies vs New Zealand

Brian Lara Stadium, Tarouba, Trinidad

07:30 PM
12 Jun

United States vs India

Nassau County International Cricket Stadium, New York

08:30 PM
13 Jun

Afghanistan vs Papua New Guinea

Brian Lara Stadium, Tarouba, Trinidad

07:30 PM
13 Jun

Bangladesh vs Netherlands

Arnos Vale Ground, Kingstown, St Vincent

07:30 PM
13 Jun

England vs Oman

Sir Vivian Richards Stadium, North Sound, Antigua

07:30 PM
14 Jun

Nepal vs South Africa

Arnos Vale Ground, Kingstown, St Vincent

07:30 PM
14 Jun

New Zealand vs Uganda

Brian Lara Stadium, Tarouba, Trinidad

07:30 PM
14 Jun

United States vs Ireland

Central Broward Regional Park Stadium Turf Ground, Lauderhill, Florida

08:30 PM
15 Jun

England vs Namibia

Sir Vivian Richards Stadium, North Sound, Antigua

07:30 PM
15 Jun

Australia vs Scotland

Daren Sammy National Cricket Stadium, Gros Islet, St Lucia

07:30 PM
15 Jun

Canada vs India

Central Broward Regional Park Stadium Turf Ground, Lauderhill, Florida

08:30 PM
16 Jun

Bangladesh vs Nepal

Arnos Vale Ground, Kingstown, St Vincent

07:30 PM
16 Jun

Netherlands vs Sri Lanka

Daren Sammy National Cricket Stadium, Gros Islet, St Lucia

07:30 PM
16 Jun

Ireland vs Pakistan

Central Broward Regional Park Stadium Turf Ground, Lauderhill, Florida

08:30 PM
17 Jun

New Zealand vs Papua New Guinea

Brian Lara Stadium, Tarouba, Trinidad

07:30 PM
17 Jun

West Indies vs Afghanistan

Daren Sammy National Cricket Stadium, Gros Islet, St Lucia

07:30 PM
19 Jun

A2 vs NA

Sir Vivian Richards Stadium, North Sound, Antigua

07:30 PM
19 Jun

B1 vs NA

Daren Sammy National Cricket Stadium, Gros Islet, St Lucia

07:30 PM
20 Jun

Texas Super Kings vs A1

Kensington Oval, Bridgetown, Barbados

07:30 PM
20 Jun

B2 vs Los Angeles Knight Riders

Sir Vivian Richards Stadium, North Sound, Antigua

07:30 PM
21 Jun

B1 vs D1

Daren Sammy National Cricket Stadium, Gros Islet, St Lucia

07:30 PM
21 Jun

A2 vs C2

Kensington Oval, Bridgetown, Barbados

07:30 PM
22 Jun

A1 vs D2

Sir Vivian Richards Stadium, North Sound, Antigua

07:30 PM
22 Jun

C1 vs B2

Arnos Vale Ground, Kingstown, St Vincent

07:30 PM
23 Jun

C2 vs D1

Sir Vivian Richards Stadium, North Sound, Antigua

07:30 PM
23 Jun

A2 vs B1

Kensington Oval, Bridgetown, Barbados

07:30 PM
24 Jun

B2 vs A1

Daren Sammy National Cricket Stadium, Gros Islet, St Lucia

07:30 PM
24 Jun

C1 vs D2

Arnos Vale Ground, Kingstown, St Vincent

07:30 PM
26 Jun

TBC1 vs TBC2

Providence Stadium, Guyana

07:30 PM
27 Jun

TBC1 vs TBC2

Brian Lara Stadium, Tarouba, Trinidad

07:30 PM
29 Jun

TBC1 vs TBC2

Kensington Oval, Bridgetown, Barbados

07:30 PM
Gamerswar